×

Modification of the dates of the 2019 edition due to the passage of the Tour de France

Diplômes 6D Verticale

Ranking Name First name Time Club Download your diploma
1 STUCK Yoann 00:48:10 SMON Download your diploma
2 LECOMTE Tom 00:51:30 VEO2000 LA PLAGNE Download your diploma
3 JALLIFFIER TALMAT Thomas 00:53:11 NO LIMIT TEAM Download your diploma
4 JALLIFFIER TALMAT Patrice 00:54:04 NO LIMIT TEAM Download your diploma
5 LOUNIS Nabil 00:55:31 TETE D'OR RUNNERS Download your diploma
6 DEFLIN Daniel 00:55:53 CS VAL D'ISERE Download your diploma
7 MOREL Quentin 00:56:07 CAEN RUNNERS Download your diploma
8 CORNU Sulivan 00:56:08 TEAM LES CEUTRONS Download your diploma
9 FAVIER Stephane 00:56:36 Download your diploma
10 MAQUAIRE Damien 00:56:53 Download your diploma
11 PICAVET Julien 00:57:47 BLARINGHEM TRAIL Download your diploma
12 CHAUMAZ Pierre 00:58:13 Download your diploma
13 MARTINASSO Lionel 00:58:39 VEO2000 LA PLAGNE Download your diploma
14 GRONDIN Alain 00:59:30 Download your diploma
15 SIMEON Laure 01:00:31 US ST EGREVE Download your diploma
16 MAROUD MINGEON Gwendoline 01:00:37 VEO2000 LA PLAGNE Download your diploma
17 PELLOY Sébastien 01:00:50 Download your diploma
18 BERARD Thibault 01:01:07 Download your diploma
19 ISTI LAURENT Magali 01:01:38 CSMS LA SEYNE SUR MER Download your diploma
20 SIMEON Erick 01:01:38 US ST EGREVE Download your diploma
21 DEBRAY Olivier 01:02:27 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB Download your diploma
22 COUILLARD Yann 01:02:27 Download your diploma
23 PICCOLET Josiane 01:02:38 AMICALE PEDESTRE DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND Download your diploma
24 JENDOUBI Eddy 01:02:50 Download your diploma
25 PETRELLA Jules 01:03:09 Download your diploma
26 BUGNET Olivier 01:03:30 COURIR CESSON VERT-SAINT-DENIS Download your diploma
27 LETELLIER Benoit 01:03:51 RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY Download your diploma
28 BOUGUERRA Karim 01:04:45 Download your diploma
29 MASSIN Baptiste 01:05:02 VELAY ATHLETISME Download your diploma
30 MOTTIER Philippe 01:05:10 Download your diploma
31 NICOLAY Merlin 01:05:24 Download your diploma
32 PEYTAVIN Marc 01:05:45 Download your diploma
33 FARGEAREL Arnaud 01:05:55 AAS FRESNES Download your diploma
34 MOREAU BOULAY Aurélien 01:06:12 STMICROELECTRONICS Download your diploma
35 LUX David 01:06:33 Download your diploma
36 SUIRE Benoit 01:07:21 Download your diploma
37 MOREIRA Jose 01:07:26 ST MATHIEU ATHLE Download your diploma
38 BURGAIN Romain 01:07:43 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB Download your diploma
39 INGENITO Christophe 01:07:44 Download your diploma
40 MICHAUT Dominique 01:07:49 Download your diploma
41 BOULANGER Emmanuel 01:07:51 Download your diploma
42 BOIZEL Nicolas 01:08:00 AAA DU LYONNAIS Download your diploma
43 HERBLAND Guillaume 01:08:13 SUR LES PAS DE SOREN Download your diploma
44 MEUNIER Bruno 01:08:25 D CHESNAYE TRAIL Download your diploma
45 BEAUPERIN Loïc 01:08:38 Download your diploma
46 CELLIER Sébastien 01:08:43 AAA DU LYONNAIS Download your diploma
47 FAVRE Antoine 01:08:55 TEAM CEUTRON Download your diploma
48 TONSO Ivan 01:09:14 LA RIVATIERE Download your diploma
49 VALLA Thibaut 01:09:22 COLLECTIF SOLIDARITE CHARCOT Download your diploma
50 WITSENBOER Marije 01:09:31 AV FIT Download your diploma
51 BOUSQUET Denis 01:09:45 COLLECTIF SOLIDARITE CHARCOT Download your diploma
52 LEVEQUE Arnaud 01:09:55 MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE Download your diploma
53 PENCREACH Gwendal 01:10:12 Download your diploma
54 CRESSEND Georges 01:10:40 VEO2000 LA PLAGNE Download your diploma
55 JEGOUX Thierry 01:11:43 ASM RUNNING Download your diploma
56 JABLONSKI Julien 01:12:15 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON Download your diploma
57 FRAYSSINES Lolita 01:12:43 Download your diploma
58 BOSQUET Jérôme 01:12:53 Download your diploma
59 COMTE Loïc 01:14:11 S/L FC TERNAY Download your diploma
60 LAGNIER Pierre 01:14:33 Download your diploma
61 GUERARD Cédric 01:14:58 Download your diploma
62 MAZAC Laurence 01:15:24 Download your diploma
63 LESOING Philippe 01:15:29 VEO2000 LA PLAGNE Download your diploma
64 GIRAUDEAU Baptiste 01:15:47 Download your diploma
65 RENARD Laetitia 01:16:09 Download your diploma
66 COLLIARD Claire 01:17:46 Download your diploma
67 COTTALORDA Bruno 01:18:24 COURIR CESSON VERT SAINT DENIS Download your diploma
68 LACOMBE Jessica 01:18:29 Download your diploma
69 GRIVOT Aurélie 01:20:39 Download your diploma
70 TRUCHASSON Cyrile 01:21:42 US SAINT EGREVE Download your diploma
71 SONNERAT Adeline 01:22:15 Download your diploma
72 AYON Alain 01:24:35 ISSY TRIATHLON Download your diploma
73 SCARPETTA Séverine 01:24:59 Download your diploma
74 RAGON Olivier 01:25:17 Download your diploma
75 SCARPETTA Jean 01:28:51 Download your diploma
76 BONNET Delphine 01:37:56 ASPSAV Download your diploma
77 MAZZUCCO Sandrine 01:40:59 COEUR DE RUNNEUSES Download your diploma
78 ALLENNE Sébastien 01:43:41 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DU HAVRE Download your diploma
79 DEJONCKHEERE Nele 01:47:20 Download your diploma
80 CASANOVA Ludivine 01:50:35 Download your diploma